MOTYER
(dad)
BENJAMIN
(mum)
(BERMUDA genealogical branches)
My Ancestry and Family History
Search
First Name:
Last Name:
Birth
Married
Find
Quick Search
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Billion Graves
Cemeteries
Census
DNA Test Types
Educational
Find A Grave
Maps
Veteran Groups
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Place Map
Statistics
Surname Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact us
Home
Print
Bookmark
Login
Your Bookmarks
First Name:
Last Name:
Associated names ?
Birth
Married
ID:
English language (EN)
Afrikaans taal (AF) Afrikaans
Čeština jazyk (CS) Czech
Dansk sprog (DA) Danish
Deutsch sprache (DE) German
Español lengua (ES) Spanish
Français langue (FR-CA) Québec
Français langue (FR) French
Hrvatski jezik (HR) Croatian
Íslenska tunga (IS) Icelandic
Italiano lingua (IT) Italian
Magyar nyelv (HU) Hungarian
Nederlands taal (NL) Dutch
Norsk språk (NO) Norwegian
Polski język (PL) Polish
Português-BR língua (Portuguese-Brazil)
Português-PT língua (Portuguese-Portugal)
Română limba (RO) Romanian
Slovenčina jazyk (SK) Slovak
Slovenščina jezik (SL) Slovenian
Suomi kieli (FI) Finnish
Svenska språket (SE) Swedish
Türkçe dili (TR) Turkish
Ελληνικά γλώσσα (EL) Greek
български език (BG) Bulgarian
Српски језик (SR) Serbian cyrillic
Українська мова (UK) Ukrainian
Note: This site uses cookies.
View policy
I understand
Living
Individual
Ancestors
Maternal line
Paternal line
Parental Lines
Descendants
Relationship
Family Lines
Timeline
Family
Chronology
Suggest
Generations:
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Vertical
|
Ahnentafel
|
Fan Chart
|
Media
|
Map
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
John WALBRIDGE
1615-1674
Joane DENCH
1615-1692
Christopher MEADEN
-1715
Eleanor
-1712
Richard JENNINGS
Sarah
Capt. Thomas RICHARDS
1609-1697
Elizabeth HINSON
-1691
Thomas COOPER
1626-1680
Elizabeth
1638-1719
Henry WALBRIDGE
1649-1708
Israel MEADEN
1650-1727
John JENNINGS
1652-1685
Sarah RICHARDS
1655-1683
Thomas COOPER, Jr.
1658-1725
Sarah BURT
1665-1727
Christopher WALBRIDGE
1680-1738
Elizabeth FREEMAN
1696-1743
Edith JENNINGS
1676-1758
Samuel COOPER
1694-1774
Martha
1700-1775
Seth HARVEY
Susanna
Joseph MOTYER
-1779
Israel WALBRIDGE-KEECH
1725-1785
John JONES
-1800
Ann TOPPING
1753-1797
Benjamin TYNES
Ruth BUTTERFIELD
George COOPER
1729-1778
Sarah HARVEY
1734-1814
Nathaniel MALLORY
Sarah TODD
Joseph MOTYER, Jr.
1765-1806
Patience BAYLES
1761-1847
George STONE
1762-
Edith "Edea" NEWBOLD
1772-1815
John JONES
-1801
Edith "Edy" TYNES
1747-1800
Samuel COOPER
1755-1813
Ann Forster MALLORY
1769-1846
John BASDEN
Edith
Joseph Nelmes FRITH, Sr.
1773-1849
Frances NASH
1769-1859
Joseph AKERMAN
1776-1834
Ann (or Elizabeth) DUNSCOMB
1765-1843
Joseph MOTYER, III
1793-1831
Mary HUNT
1794-1884
Robert STEVENS
Benjamin Newbold STONE
1792-1855
Sarah Tynes JONES
1788-1855
Captain John Gilbert FRITH
1791-1842
Elizabeth Butterfield JONES
1792-1876
Capt. Copeland Lee COOPER
1790-1849
Charity Henrietta "Pritty" BASDEN
1793-1844
Joseph Nelmes FRITH, Jr.
1804-1839
Jane Ann AKERMAN
1800-1863
William JONES, III
1785-1857
Sarah LIGHTBOURN
David WINGOOD
-1881
Kitsey J. FRITH
-1890
Ephraim MOTYER
1826-1859
Anne Maria STEVENS
1829-1858
Thomas Darrell STONE
1826-1894
Emily Augusta FRITH
1823-1888
Capt. John Francis COOPER
1818-1903
Ann Frances FRITH
1825-1906
George Dickinson JONES
1823-1881
Eliza Emiline "Emily" WINGOOD
1824-1890
John Fletcher MOTYER, Sr.
1850-1927
Matilda Frith "Tillie" STONE
1851-1928
Joseph Smith "Joe" COOPER
1857-1935
Catalina Inglis "Cattie" JONES
1862-1912
Léonce Reginald MOTYER, Sr.
1886-1950
Emily Jones COOPER
1892-1969
Lt. Col. John David HATTEN
1916-1999
Emily "Jean" MOTYER
1919-2008
Living
This help message window can be dragged out of the way, and left on the screen as long as you need it.